skip navigation

2019 Premier Health Flyin' To The Hoop Invitational

Get your tickets or VIP Broadcast Pass for Flyin' To The Hoop today...

 

Secure your SUVtv VIP Viewing Pass

(All 20 games for $7.99 until Saturday, October 20)

 

Click the link above and then click the TV icon to purchase your pass.


Replay of the 2019 Premier Health Flyin' To The Hoop Press Conference

2018 Premier Health Flyin' To The Hoop Invitational Archives

Friday,  January 12, 2018

Game #1:          6:30 pm                     Spire Academy (OH) vs. Fairmont (OH)

Game #2:          8:15 pm                     Findlay Prep (NV) vs. Huntington Prep (WV)

 

Saturday,  January 13, 2018

Game #3:          12:00 pm                   Springboro Girls (OH) vs. Tipp City Girls (OH) 

Game #4:          2:00 pm                     Olentangy Liberty (OH) vs. Xenia (OH)

Game #6:          4:45 pm                     Pickerington North (OH) vs. Princeton (OH)

Game #7:          6:30 pm          .          McEachern (GA) vs. Trotwood (OH)

Game #8:          8:15 pm                     IMG (FL) vs. Prolific Prep (CA)

 

Sunday,  January 14, 2018

Game #9:          11:30 am                   Mountain Mission (VA) vs. Miamisburg (OH)

Game #10:        1:15 pm                     Sidney (OH) vs. Versailles (OH)

Game #11:        3:00 pm                     Fairland (OH) vs. St. Vincent – St. Mary (OH)

Game #12:        4:45 pm                     Covington Catholic (KY) vs. Middletown (OH)

Game #13:        6:30 pm                     Prolific Prep (CA) vs. Garfield Heights (OH)            

Game #14:        8:15 pm                     Cleveland Heights (OH) vs. Springfield (OH)

 

Monday,  January 15, 2018 

Game #15:        11:30 am                   Franklin Monroe (OH) vs. Minster (OH)

Game #16:        1:15 pm                     Ft. Loramie (OH) vs. Thurgood Marshall (OH)

Game #17:        3:00 pm                    Pickerington Central (OH) vs. McEachern (GA)

Game #18:        4:45 pm                    Lyndhurst Brush (OH) vs. Hughes (OH)

Game #19:        6:30 pm                     La Lumiere (IN) vs. Aspire Academy (KY)

Game #20:        8:15 pm                     Upper Arlington (OH) vs. Wayne (OH)